?

sakura KISSU

kissu kissu FAAL in LoVe <333

Name:
*~*~hAwT sM3xY bIsHi3 g0d355***~~~
Birthdate:
20 December 1994
Website:
External Services:
  • hawtsmexgoddess@livejournal.com
elouai&apos;s doll maker 3
me @ skool ^^;

elouai&apos;s doll maker 3

my malik-kun cosplay XD




hey there w3lc0m3 2 my random page!!11 lol i am totally random i love HAWT SMEXY BISHIES

im a total smex godess i love my bishioes and take pride in them lol

sasuke-kun and naruto-chan are soooo cute lol and hawt and smexy but the smixiest is sasuke-san! *fangirl puddle FANGASM*

newayz thx for joining my smexy pg of d00m & rand0mn3ss

*fangirls*


a little about meh:

name: ashley!

nicknames: pocky mistress, smex goddess, smexy bishie queen, ashy, ashleyashley-chan

age: 15

bff: bishiegurl57

icons: smexcons

lover: hitachiin twins <333 TWINCEST + MEH = SMEXY and malik-kun XD


Have You Visited the 3rd Music Room Yet?



Have You Taken the Oath?


web counter code

frontpage hit counter








Statistics